Inter-Chat.Com - Info inter-chat.com

inter-chat.com receives about 3,250 unique visitors and 3,575 (1.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $13.95/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,455.02. According to Alexa Traffic Rank inter-chat.com is ranked number 139,781 in the world and 0.00065% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Gagny, A8, 93220, France and links to network IP address 212.129.14.131. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is inter-chat.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
97,500
Daily Pageviews:
3,575 (1.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
139,781 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00065% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Finland 20.8%17.6%3759
France 16.3%18.9%32052
United States 7.1%8.4%250312
Spain 6.6%6.0%55018
Portugal 6.6%5.9%12265
Belgium 6.1%5.2%19688
United Arab Emirates 2.6%2.3%19434
Venezuela 2.6%2.5%19730
Colombia 2.4%2.1%24247
Cuba 2.1%2.5%6838
India 1.9%1.9%242410
Ghana 1.6%1.5%6592
Sri Lanka 1.6%1.5%14214
Pakistan 1.5%1.6%55208
Turkey 1.2%1.6%98423
Peru 1.1%0.9%31221
Russian Federation 1.1%1.4%301559
Madagascar 0.6%0.5%8962
Algeria 0.5%0.6%56397

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
inter-chat.com
100.00%96.92%1.1
OTHER
0%3.08%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush inter-chat.com
Domain:
  inter-chat.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
38
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is inter-chat.com?

Facebook:
  470,757
Google +:
  52
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much inter-chat.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$13.95
Monthly Revenue:
$418.50
Yearly Revenue:
$5,091.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Finland 629$4.56
United States 300$3.44
France 676$3.18
Belgium 186$0.92
Portugal 211$0.46
United Arab Emirates 82$0.31
Spain 215$0.24
Cuba 89$0.13
India 68$0.11
Russian Federation 50$0.10
Colombia 75$0.10
Ghana 54$0.09
Turkey 57$0.06
Pakistan 57$0.06
Venezuela 89$0.06
Sri Lanka 54$0.05
Peru 32$0.03
Madagascar 18$0.03
Algeria 21$0.02

How much money do inter-chat.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.40
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$72.01
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$876.09
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
458
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
13,741
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
167,181
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Finland 145$1.05
United States 54$0.62
France 74$0.35
Belgium 22$0.11
Portugal 44$0.10
Spain 41$0.05
United Arab Emirates 12$0.04
India 19$0.03
Pakistan 18$0.02
Cuba 6$0.01
Colombia 6$0.01
Russian Federation 3$0.01
Turkey 4$0.00
Peru 3$0.00
Ghana 1$0.00
Venezuela 3$0.00
Algeria 1$0.00
Sri Lanka 1$0.00
Madagascar 0$0.00

How much is inter-chat.com worth?

Website Value:
$6,455.02

Where is inter-chat.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
212.129.14.131
ASN:
AS12876 
ISP:
Online S.a.s. 
Server Location:
Gagny
A8
93220
France
 

Other sites hosted on 212.129.14.131

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does inter-chat.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1149 ms) 72 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  45
Vendor reliability:
  45
Privacy:
  45
Child safety:
  35

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

inter-chat.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.inter-chat.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Gandi Standard SSL CA 2
Valid from: Oct 19 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Nov 30 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Common Name: Gandi Standard SSL CA 2
Organization: Gandi
Location: Paris, Paris, FR
Issuer: USERTrust RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Sep 12 00:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Sep 11 23:59:59 2024 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: USERTrust RSA Certification Authority
Organization: The USERTRUST Network
Location: Jersey City, New Jersey, US
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

inter-chat.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to inter-chat.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 30 Apr 2015 08:44:38 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=a74s50eb8mqpeqd215emf2avl1; path=/; domain=.inter-chat.com
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
x-ua-compatible: ie=edge
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Access-Control-Allow-Headers: X-Request, X-Requested-With, Content-Type
Timing-Allow-Origin: *

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS dina.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS duke.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
inter-chat.com widget